Vzorník Systém Blue line

Materiálem může být 100% polyester, směs polyesteru a bavlny nebo 100% skleněné vlákno.

Shantung 

Shantung 20002000 Shantung 96109610 Shantung 96209620
Shantung 63176317 Shantung 41254125 Shantung 38323832
Shantung 38303830 Shantung 41694169 Shantung 1740617406
Shantung 74517451 Shantung 27052705 Shantung 10041004
Shantung 41024102 Shantung 54215421 Shantung 52905290

Creppe 

Creppe 51015101

Creppe 51025102

Creppe 51035103

Creppe 51045104

Creppe 51055105

Creppe 51065106

Creppe 51075107

Creppe 51085108

Creppe 51095109

Creppe 51105110

Creppe 51115111

Creppe 51125112

Creppe 51135113

Creppe 51145114

Creppe 51155115

Roma 

Roma 09010901

Roma 09020902

Roma 09060906

Roma 09110911

Roma 09160916

Roma 09180918

Tokyo 

Tokyo 16011601

Tokyo 16021602

Tokyo 16071607

Tokyo 16091609

Tokyo 16101610

Tokyo 16121612

Itaca 

Itaca 14011401

Itaca 14021402

Itaca 14031403

Itaca 14071407

Itaca 14081408

Itaca 14091409

Itaca 14101410

Itaca 14111411

Itaca 14121412

Itaca 14131413

Itaca 14151415

Itaca 14161416

Itaca 14191419

Itaca 14221422

Itaca 14271427

Itaca 14281428

Itaca 14291429

Itaca 14301430

Itaca 14321432

Itaca 14351435

Itaca 14361436

Itaca 14371437

Itaca 14401440

Itaca 14411441

Quebec 

Quebec 19031903

Quebec 19061906

Quebec 19071907

Quebec 19101910

Quebec 19181918

Airone 

Airone 20122012

Airone 10141014

Airone 96309630

Airone 52075207

Airone 74187418

Reflex 

Reflex 80018001

Reflex 80028002

Reflex 80068006

Trevira 

Trevira 38003800

Trevira 38013801

Trevira 38023802

Trevira 38033803

Trevira 38043804

Trevira 38083808

Trevira 38103810

Trevira 38113811

Trevira 38133813

Trevira 38153815

Clipper

 

Clipper 96019601

Clipper 52835283

Clipper 52285228

Clipper 52105210

Clipper 38293829

Clipper 3631736317

Clipper 3100231002

Clipper 3100031000

Nettuno 

Nettuno 10101010

Nettuno 38313831

Nettuno 10091009

Nettuno 41314131

Nettuno 52395239

Nettuno 63556355

Nettuno 63596359

Nettuno 96169616

Nettuno 96929692

Nettuno 85098509

Idra 

Idra 20112011

Idra 10121012

Nettuno 96839683

Idra 74747474

Idra 74727472

Nettuno 52325232

Idra 63026302

Idra 63016301

Suntime 

Suntime 2201/2022201/202

Suntime 2201/2032201/203

Suntime 2201/2042201/204

Suntime 2201/2062201/206

Suntime 2201/2132201/213

Suntime 2201/2142201/214

Suntime 2201/2162201/216

Suntime 2201/2192201/219

Suntime 2201/2242201/224

Suntime 2201/2252201/225

Suntime 2201/2322201/232

Suntime 2201/2342201/234

Suntime 2201/2532201/253

Suntime 2202/0012202/001

Suntime 2201/2362201/236

Eolo 

Eolo 10001000

Eolo 10021002

Eolo 38203820

Eolo 52325232

Eolo 63166316

Eolo 63296329

Eolo 96069606

Eolo 96079607

Eolo 74197419

Eolo 74077407